Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TOOLEY STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 6DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
+10.6%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+62.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£18,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,975
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 6DP
← Back to All Properties