81, GRANGE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 6DB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,000+59.2%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000-7.4%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950+8.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+344.6%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-6.7%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1