Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FLAMINGO CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+84.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,500
+33.2%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+54.2%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+38.3%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3SJ
← Back to All Properties