6, ASHCROFT ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN12 6LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+19.6%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£393,000
Sold on 21 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1