12, BELL CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8GJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+35.2%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950+112.7%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+44.9%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1