Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SOUTH ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+45.1%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+123.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5AR
← Back to All Properties