Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MALLARDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+28.2%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,250
+4.7%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,255 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+27.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+75.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 23 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8EH
← Back to All Properties