54, OAK STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 0AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£63,500+81.4%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+225.6%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,750
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1