14, ROACH VALE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3YN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+53.6%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+30.2%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+27.2%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1