Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WINDERMERE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+26.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+263.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£47,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,875
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6HL
← Back to All Properties