Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+47.1%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+54.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.5%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QN
← Back to All Properties