FLAT 17, THORNTON COURT, GUILDFORD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 3JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+261.7%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+13.3%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+10.7%
Sold on 8 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 3 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1