Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, GROSVENOR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,500
+54.2%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+28.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AL
← Back to All Properties