Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HUDSON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+24.0%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,450
Sold on 26 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2PP
← Back to All Properties