Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, BUTTERWICK FIELDS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+48.9%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5GZ
← Back to All Properties