Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, LAUREL COURT, ARMSTRONG ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+14.5%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9LS
← Back to All Properties