Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,250
Last Sold Price
11 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£31,250
+38.9%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
+23.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6AB
← Back to All Properties