120, SOUTHGATE STREET, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 2AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.7%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+160.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+87.2%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1