Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STANHOPE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+415.0%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+415.0%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 2 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4QN
← Back to All Properties