Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BANK VIEW, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£57,404 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+40.3%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
+£57,404 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,596
Sold on 23 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2AG
← Back to All Properties