Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SHALDON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
-10.2%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+17.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+274.3%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£152,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,575
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9NW
← Back to All Properties