FLAT 19, TANFIELD COURT, GUILDFORD ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+103.0%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+62.2%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1