Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BUCKLEY STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 22 July 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+15.7%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£14,921 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,079
+123.7%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Terraced
+£52,579 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6NH
← Back to All Properties