Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SIGNAL COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 3BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£48,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
+72.7%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,600
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BP
← Back to All Properties