5, CANTERBURY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 7RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+8.9%
Sold on 3 March 2010
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+41.4%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1