Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SPRINGFIELD RISE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+16.5%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3FP
← Back to All Properties