Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LLOYD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+99.2%
Sold on 8 June 2023
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+73.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1NE
← Back to All Properties