Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.8%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
-33.8%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+45.7%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+75.2%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5TA
← Back to All Properties