1, MARTINGALE COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 0AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1