Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COLES CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+24.0%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+34.4%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
-12.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SN
← Back to All Properties