Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LATTON GREEN, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,200
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£149,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£374,200
+66.3%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Detached
+£149,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 September 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 12 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7EP
← Back to All Properties