Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+64.5%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+229.8%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LB
← Back to All Properties