Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+44.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
-2.4%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+3.1%
Sold on 21 October 2009
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0NZ
← Back to All Properties