Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends
Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends

BASEMENT FLAT, 94, REGINALD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3PG

10 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
10
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/Maisonette • Leasehold
£102,000-11.3%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #10
£115,000+26.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£91,000-20.9%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£115,000+32.2%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£87,000+25.2%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£69,500+65.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,950-36.4%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+127.6%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+52.6%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3PG← Back to All Properties
Look4AHome

Your trusted source for property market data and real estate insights.

  • Privacy Policy

© 2024 Look4AHome. All rights reserved.