GARDEN FLAT, 224, NORTH STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 1JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.7%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£271,000+128.7%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+58.0%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+7.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1