80, POLLARDS GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.8%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+144.8%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+76.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1