10, YOUNG CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0GD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£80,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£297,000-21.4%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
-£80,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£377,995
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
Sale #1