Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, JOHN STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£24,950
-2.2%
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7FT
← Back to All Properties