Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CRANBOURNE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+13.2%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+50.3%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 3 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0NX
← Back to All Properties