26, SOMERSET TERRACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 3FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+128.3%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+27.0%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1