3, CHESTNUT CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 6UQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.9%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+119.9%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 18 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1