Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£59,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
+66.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+146.4%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1LF
← Back to All Properties