7, CULLAND STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 6DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+51.5%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+52.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-1.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1