Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CLARENCE STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+15.0%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
-9.6%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+66.7%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+77.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,200
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3SJ
← Back to All Properties