Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WINDSOR DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+17.3%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+32.0%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6BJ
← Back to All Properties