Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LONG PASTURE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+15.4%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,200
-11.9%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Detached
-£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+150.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AX
← Back to All Properties