Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
269, STOURBRIDGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+3.8%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+108.8%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3QU
← Back to All Properties