Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BEESTON LANE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+33.7%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 25 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9DR
← Back to All Properties