Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,750
Last Sold Price
13 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£80,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,750
+89.7%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Terraced
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+205.1%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7QD
← Back to All Properties