Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SOUTHSIDE, LOCKERLEY GREEN, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 0JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£354,500
+43.2%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500
+11.5%
Sold on 6 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+5.7%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+22.8%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 12 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 0JN
← Back to All Properties